Regents Park Championship | Fixtures and Results

3rd December

London Monstars 1 - 4 Tiki Tekkers Regents Park 2pm
             
FC to Madeira 2 - 3 Sub Standard Liege Regents Park 2pm
             
Bermondsey FC 0 - 2 West Gam United Regents Park 2pm
             
Brixton FC 7 - 3 Regents Rangers White City 1145am
             
Bad Hombres 2 - 0 Kilburn Unathletic White City 130pm
             
NW London            

 

10th December

Brixton FC 2 - 2 West Gam United Regents Park 2pm
             
Kilburn Unathletic 1 - 1 Tiki Tekkers Regents Park 2pm
             
Bad Hombres 0 - 4 Regents Rangers Regents Park 1030am
             
London Monstars 2 - 1 FC to Madeira White City 130pm
             
NW London 2 - 5 Bermondsey FC White City 315pm
             
        Sub Standard Liege    

 

14th January

 

Bad Hombres 0 - 3 Tiki Tekkers Regents Park 2pm
             
Bermondsey FC 4 - 0 Kilburn Unathletic Regents Park 1030am
             
NW London 2 - 3 West Gam United Regents Park 1030am
             
London Monstars 0 - 5 Sub Standard Liege White City 10am
             
Brixton FC 7 - 0 FC to Madeira White City 1145am
             
        Regents Rangers    

 

21st Jan

Bermondsey FC 7 - 2 Tiki Tekkers Regents Park 2pm
             
Brixton FC 5 - 3 Bad Hombres Regents Park 2pm
             
FC to Madeira 3 - 4 West Gam United Regents Park 1030am
             
Kilburn Unathletic 3 - 4 Sub Standard Liege White City 130pm
             
NW London 3 - 1 Regents Rangers White City 315pm
             
        London Monstars    

 

28th Jan

FC to Madeira 3 - 3 Tiki Tekkers Regents Park 2pm
             
London Monstars       Bad Hombres Regents Park 1030am
             
Regents Rangers 0 - 2 West Gam United Regents Park 1030am
             
Bermondsey FC 1 - 3 Sub Standard Liege White City 10am
             
Brixton FC 5 - 0 NW London White City 1145am
             
Kilburn Unathletic            

 

11th Feb

Brixton FC 5 - 0 Tiki Tekkers Regents Park 2pm
             
London Monstars 5 - 3 Regents Rangers Regents Park 1030am
             
Sub Standard Liege 0 - 6 West Gam United Regents Park 1030am
             
Bermondsey FC 0 - 2 Bad Hombres White City 10am
             
NW London 3 - 8 Kilburn Unathletic White City 1145am
             
             
        FC to Madeira    

 

18th Feb

NW London 0 - 3 London Monstars Regents Park 2pm
             
Sub Standard Liege       Regents Rangers Regents Park 2pm
             
West Gam United       Tiki Tekkers Regents Park 2pm
             
Brixton FC 4 - 3 Kilburn Unathletic White City 130pm
             
Bad Hombres 2 - 1 FC to Madeira White City 315pm
             
Bermondsey FC            

 

25th Feb

Sub Standard Liege 7 - 0 Tiki Tekkers Regents Park 2pm
             
Brixton FC 8 - 1 London Monstars Regents Park 1030am
             
Kilburn Unathletic 1 - 3 West Gam United Regents Park 1030am
             
Bermondsey FC 0 - 3 Regents Rangers White City 10am
             
NW London 2 - 3 FC to Madeira White City 1145am
             
Bad Hombres            

 

4th March

 

 

Regents Rangers 3 - 2 Tiki Tekkers Regents Park 2pm
             
NW London 0 - 3 Sub Standard Liege White City 315pm

 

11th March

 

 

Brixton FC 6 - 3 Sub Standard Liege Regents Park 2pm
             
Kilburn Unathletic 3 - 1 Regents Rangers Regents Park 1030am
             
London Monstars 1 - 3 West Gam United Regents Park 1030am
             
Bermondsey FC 1 - 3 FC to Madeira White City 10am
             
NW London 2 - 1 Bad Hombres White City 1145am
             
Tiki Tekkers            

 

 

Replayed games

 

  25th March      
           
Prem          
           
FC Twente 3 2 EA Galaxy 1145pm White City
           
Power Rangers 4 0 Wildwood Rangers 315pm White City
           
Dognayko 4 0 MGA London 1030pm Regents Park
           
Pervy Gents 5 0 Kashima 2pm Regents Park
           
           
Champ          
           
Brixton FC 5 3 Bad Hombres 10am White City
           
FC Maderia 3 3 Tiki Tekkers 130pm White City
           
NW London p p London Monstars 1030pm Regents Park
           
Kilburn Unathletic 1 3 West Gam 2pm Regents Park

 

 

 

  15th April       
           
FC Maderia 3 0 Regents Rangers 10am White City
           
FC Twente 3 0 FC Samba 5pm White City
           
MGA London 2 2 Wildwood Rangers 645pm White City
           
  22nd April      
           
           
NW London 0 3 Sub Standard Liege    
           
Kilburn Unathletic 7 5 FC Madeira 10am White city
           
Sub Standard Liege 0 3 Regents Rangers 1145AM White City
           
Power Rangers 14 FC Samba 130pm White City
           
Bad Hombres 0 2   West Gam 315pm White City
           
On A Leverkusen 2 6 Dognayko 5pm White City
           
MGA 1 5 Fenners 645pm White City
         
         
  29th April      
           
Prem          
           
Bermondsey 1 1 Monstars 10am White city
           
West Gam 3 1 Tiki Tekkers 1145am White city
           
Wildwood Rangers 2 1 Samba FC 130pm White City
           
FC Madeira 3 0 Regents Rangers 345pm White City
           
AFC Fenners 4 2 Kashima 6pm White city
           
           

 

  13th May      
           
Brixton 3 0 Bermondsey 10am White City
           
Bad Hombres 6 9 Subs Liege 1145am White City
           
Pervy Gents 7 0 On a Leverkusen 130pm White City
           
Fenners 2 9 Power Rangers 315pm White City
           
           
  20th May      
           
MGA 5 2 EA Galaxy 10am White City
           
NW London 0 3 Tiki Tekkers    
           
Dognayko 1 5 Kashima 1145am White City
           
London Monstars 3 0 Kilburn Unathletic 130pm White City
           
           
           

 

 

​