Camden Thursday Championship | Fixtures and Results

top 2 of the championship will be promoted and the bottom 2 of the championship relegated. 

 

 

  17th January   Day Time Pitch 
             
UPA The League We Go     Roys Rollers Thurs 7pm 1
             
Sawsa Legacy     Millstone FC Thurs 740pm 1
             
Meow Meow F.C.     Kuyt's Team Thurs 820pm 1
             
Joga Bonito FC P P Roose Bolton Wanderers Thurs 7pm 2
             
  24th January        
             
Millstone FC     Kuyt's Team Thurs 7pm 1
             
Roose Bolton Wanderers     Roys Rollers Thurs 740pm 1
             
Joga Bonito FC     Sawsa Legacy Thurs 820pm 1
             
Meow Meow F.C.     UPA The League We Go Thurs 7pm 2
             
  31st January        
             
UPA The League We Go     Roose Bolton Wanderers Thurs 7pm 1
             
Sawsa Legacy     Kuyt's Team Thurs 740pm 1
             
Meow Meow F.C.     Millstone FC Thurs 820pm 1
             
Joga Bonito FC     Roys Rollers Thurs 7pm 2
             
  7th February        
             
UPA The League We Go     Millstone FC Thurs 7pm 2
             
Sawsa Legacy     Roose Bolton Wanderers Thurs 740pm 1
             
Joga Bonito FC     Kuyt's Team Thurs 820pm 1
             
Meow Meow F.C.     Roys Rollers Thurs 8pm 1
             
  14th February        
             
Meow Meow F.C.     Sawsa Legacy Thurs 7pm 1
             
Kuyt's Team     Roose Bolton Wanderers Thurs 740pm 1
             
Millstone FC     Roys Rollers Thurs 820pm 1
             
Joga Bonito FC     UPA The League We Go Thurs 7pm 2
             
  21st February        
             
UPA The League We Go     Kuyt's Team Thurs 7pm 1
             
Meow Meow F.C.     Roose Bolton Wanderers Thurs 740pm 1
             
Sawsa Legacy     Roys Rollers Thurs 820pm 1
             
Joga Bonito FC     Millstone FC Thurs 7pm 2
             
  28th February        
             
Meow Meow F.C.     Joga Bonito FC Thurs 7pm 1
             
Kuyt's Team     Roys Rollers Thurs 740pm 1
             
Roose Bolton Wanderers     Millstone FC Thurs 820pm 1
             
Sawsa Legacy     UPA The League We Go Thurs 7pm 2
             
  7th March        
             
UPA The League We Go     Roose Bolton Wanderers Thurs 7pm 1
             
Sawsa Legacy     Millstone FC Thurs 740pm 1
             
Joga Bonito FC     Roys Rollers Thurs 820pm 1
             
Kuyt's Team     Meow Meow F.C. Thurs 7pm 2
             
  14th March        
             
UPA The League We Go     Sawsa Legacy Thurs 7pm 1
             
Roose Bolton Wanderers     Roys Rollers Thurs 740pm 1
             
Kuyt's Team     Joga Bonito FC Thurs 820pm 1
             
Millstone FC     Meow Meow F.C. Thurs 7pm 2
             
  21st March        
             
UPA The League We Go     Roys Rollers Thurs 7pm 1
             
Kuyt's Team     Millstone FC Thurs 740pm 1
             
Sawsa Legacy     Meow Meow F.C. Thurs 820pm 1
             
Joga Bonito FC     Roose Bolton Wanderers Thurs 7pm 2
             
  28th March        
             
Sawsa Legacy     Joga Bonito FC Thurs 7pm 1
             
Meow Meow F.C.     Roys Rollers Thurs 740pm 1
             
Roose Bolton Wanderers     Millstone FC Thurs 820pm 1
             
Kuyt's Team     UPA The League We Go Thurs 7pm 2
             
  4th April        
             
UPA The League We Go     Joga Bonito FC Thurs 7pm 1
             
Kuyt's Team     Sawsa Legacy Thurs 740pm 1
             
Meow Meow F.C.     Roose Bolton Wanderers Thurs 820pm 1
             
Millstone FC     Roys Rollers Thurs 7pm 2
             
  11th April        
             
UPA The League We Go     Millstone FC Thurs 7pm 1
             
Sawsa Legacy     Roys Rollers Thurs 740pm 1
             
Kuyt's Team     Roose Bolton Wanderers Thurs 820pm 1
             
Joga Bonito FC     Meow Meow F.C. Thurs 7pm 2
             
  18th April        
             
UPA The League We Go     Meow Meow F.C. Thurs 7pm 1
             
Kuyt's Team     Roys Rollers Thurs 740pm 1
             
Sawsa Legacy     Roose Bolton Wanderers Thurs 820pm 1
             
Joga Bonito FC     Millstone FC Thurs 7pm 2

 

​