Camden Thursday Premiership | Fixtures and Results

top 2 of the championship will be promoted and the bottom 2 of the championship relegated. 

 

 

  17th January   Time Pitch 
           
FC Breville 11 What about Zlat 7pm 1
           
Adam Smith United 0 5 FC Satish Beri 740pm 1
           
Nicks High Flying Prawns 5 3 Bandicoots 820pm 1
           
      FC Chez Hawley    
           
  24th January      
           
Bandicoots 3 11 What about Zlat 7pm 1
           
FC Breville 6 3 Adam Smith United 740pm 1
           
FC Chez Hawley 6 4 FC Satish Beri 820pm 1
           
Nicks High Flying Prawns          
           
  31st January      
           
Bandicoots 5 8 Adam Smith United 7pm 1
           
FC Breville 7 3 FC Chez Hawley 740pm 1
           
What about Zlat 14 2 FC Satish Beri 820pm 1
           
      Nicks High Flying Prawns    
           
  7th February      
           
FC Satish Beri 5 7 FC Breville 7pm 1
           
Nicks High Flying Prawns 4 6 Adam Smith United 740pm 1
           
What about Zlat 2 5 FC Chez Hawley 820pm 1
           
      Bandicoots    
           
  14th February      
           
Bandicoots 5 4 FC Breville 7pm 1
           
Adam Smith United 2 4 What about Zlat 740pm 1
           
FC Chez Hawley 2 7 Nicks High Flying Prawns 820pm 1
           
      FC Satish Beri    
           
  21st February      
           
FC Satish Beri 1 3 Bandicoots 7pm 2
           
FC Chez Hawley 16 0 Adam Smith United 740pm 2
           
Nicks High Flying Prawns 8 4 What about Zlat 820pm 2
           
      FC Breville    
           
  28th February      
           
FC Chez Hawley 9 3 FC Satish Beri 7pm 2
           
FC Breville 6 5 Nicks High Flying Prawns 740pm 2
           
Bandicoots 3 4 Adam Smith United 820pm 2
           
      What about Zlat    
           
  7th March      
           
FC Chez Hawley 7 7 FC Breville 7pm 2
           
FC Satish Beri 2 5 Nicks High Flying Prawns 740pm 2
           
What about Zlat 10 2 Bandicoots 820pm 2
           
Adam Smith United          
           
  14th March      
           
FC Breville 3 2 Adam Smith United 7pm 2
           
Nicks High Flying Prawns 6 1 FC Satish Beri 740pm 2
           
Bandicoots 4 13 FC Chez Hawley 820pm 2
           
      What about Zlat    
           
  21st March      
           
What about Zlat     Adam Smith United 7pm 1
           
Nicks High Flying Prawns     FC Chez Hawley 740pm 1
           
FC Satish Beri     Bandicoots 820pm 1
           
      FC Breville    
           
  28th March      
           
FC Chez Hawley     Adam Smith United 7pm 1
           
FC Breville     Bandicoots 740pm 1
           
Nicks High Flying Prawns     What about Zlat 820pm 1
           
      FC Satish Beri    
           

 

  4th April      
           
FC Breville     FC Satish Beri 7pm 1
           
Adam Smith United     Nicks High Flying Prawns 740pm 1
           
FC Chez Hawley     What about Zlat 820pm 1
           
      Bandicoots    
           
  11th April      
           
Nicks High Flying Prawns     FC Breville 7pm 1
           
What about Zlat     FC Satish Beri 740pm 1
           
FC Chez Hawley     Bandicoots 820pm 1
           
Adam Smith United          
           
  18th April      
           
Adam Smith United     FC Satish Beri 7pm 1
           
Bandicoots     Nicks High Flying Prawns 740pm 1
           
What about Zlat     FC Breville 820pm 1
           
      FC Chez Hawley    

 

​