Fixtures and Results also avaliable on our mobile app!

Saturday, September 3, 2022

12:00 PM [Bermondsey Cola] Latin Elite FC 4 : 4 PAY Chefchaouen Berbers
0 : 1 Hera Alo
Larry S 1 : 1
Larry S 2 : 1
2 : 2 Sean O S
Nelson Torres 3 : 2
3 : 3 Sean O S
Nelson Torres 4 : 3
4 : 4 Sean O S
POM: Shaun O S
Cards: Juan David[Latin Elite FC],

Sunday, September 4, 2022

10:00 AM [Club Des Sports] PAY Potted Plants 5 : 0 North West Side
Pat 1 : 0
Aidan 2 : 0
Pat 3 : 0
Pat 4 : 0
Sanders 5 : 0
POM: Pat
Cards: Dara[North West Side], Ethan[North West Side],
11:40 AM [white city] PAY Galley Lane Gladiators 1 : 9 PAY AC Battersea
0 : 1 Aidan
0 : 2 Own Goal
0 : 3 Anthony
0 : 4 Sami
0 : 5 Aidan
Yemi 1 : 5
1 : 6 Sami
1 : 7 Sami
1 : 8 Anthony
1 : 9 Sami
POM: Sami
Cards:
3:20 PM [Stratford] Old boys FC 3 : 0 PAY FC Inter Sardi
Karen Saggu 1 : 0
Jacob Day 2 : 0
Jacob Day 3 : 0
POM: Karen Saggu
Cards: Gabriel Doherty[FC Inter Sardi], Jacob Day[Old boys FC],
4:40 PM [Club Des Sports rear] SBC United 1 : 5 PAY PEFE FC
0 : 1 Rupert
0 : 2 Antoine
0 : 3 Jamie
Gono 1 : 3
1 : 4 Jamie
1 : 5 Tom
POM: Jamie
Cards: Gono[SBC United],

Sunday, September 11, 2022

10:30 AM [Regents Park Pitch 8] PAY FC Inter Sardi 0 : 1 PAY AC Battersea
0 : 1 Nick
POM: Nick
Cards: Lorenzo[FC Inter Sardi], Hutson[AC Battersea],
2:00 PM [Regents Park pitch 6] PAY Galley Lane Gladiators 5 : 3 PAY Chefchaouen Berbers
0 : 1 OG
Kamji 1 : 1
Adam 2 : 1
Andre 3 : 1
3 : 2 Rob
Rayan 4 : 2
4 : 3 OG
Rayan 5 : 3
POM: Rayan
Cards: O'Connor[Chefchaouen Berbers],
2:00 PM [White city 3G] PAY Old boys FC 10 : 1 PAY North West Side
0 : 1 Ethan
Karen Saggu 1 : 1
Piers 2 : 1
Piers 3 : 1
Julian 4 : 1
Jacob Day 5 : 1
Piers 6 : 1
OG 7 : 1
Sam 8 : 1
Matt 9 : 1
Piers 10 : 1
POM: Karen Saggu
Cards:
3:40 PM [Club Des Sports rear] PAY Sporting Kilburn 3 : 2 PAY PEFE FC
Nick 1 : 0
1 : 1 Jamie
Max 2 : 1
2 : 2 Tom
Nick 3 : 2
POM: Nick
Cards: Max[Sporting Kilburn], George[Sporting Kilburn], Theo[PEFE FC],
5:20 PM [Club Des Sport - Rear] PAY SBC United 3 : 6 PAY Latin Elite FC
0 : 1 Kevin P
0 : 2 Kevin R
Moneer 1 : 2
Ghazi 2 : 2
2 : 3 Kevin P
2 : 4 Kevin R
2 : 5 Esteban
2 : 6 Nelson
Farhad 3 : 6
POM: Kevin P
Cards:

Saturday, September 17, 2022

12:00 PM [Bermondsey Cola] PAY Old boys FC 2 : 5 PAY Latin Elite FC
0 : 1 Kevin P
Piers 1 : 1
1 : 2 Kevin P
1 : 3 Gabriel G
Peter M 2 : 3
2 : 4 Nelson Torres
2 : 5 David
POM: Kevin P
Cards:

Sunday, September 18, 2022

1:40 PM [Stratford] PAY Galley Lane Gladiators 3 : 1 PAY Potted Plants
Yemi Falana 1 : 0
Yemi Falana 2 : 0
Tobi Onatblu 3 : 0
3 : 1 Angus Gavan
POM: Yemi Falana
Cards:
2:00 PM [Regents Park Pitch 3] PAY Sporting Kilburn 5 : 2 PAY Chefchaouen Berbers
Nick 1 : 0
Nick 2 : 0
2 : 1 Rich Powell
2 : 2 Shemus
Nick 3 : 2
George 4 : 2
George 5 : 2
POM: Nick
Cards:
2:00 PM [Club Des Sports Rear] PAY FC Inter Sardi 9 : 0 PAY North West Side
Harry 1 : 0
Hudson 2 : 0
Hudson 3 : 0
Ben 4 : 0
Will 5 : 0
Hudson 6 : 0
Ben 7 : 0
Will 8 : 0
Harry 9 : 0
POM: Hudson
Cards:
3:20 PM [Stratford] PAY AC Battersea 5 : 1 PAY PEFE FC
Nick Rehm 1 : 0
Sami Sam 2 : 0
Sami Sam 3 : 0
Sami Sam 4 : 0
Stefano Basqualini 5 : 0
5 : 1 Javi Sanchez
POM: Sami Sam
Cards:

Saturday, September 24, 2022

12:30 PM [Bermondsey Cola] PAY AC Battersea 5 : 3 PAY Latin Elite FC
Aaron 1 : 0
Sami Sam 2 : 0
2 : 1 Gabriel G
Sami Sam 3 : 1
Sami Sam 4 : 1
4 : 2 Iken
Marcantonio 5 : 2
5 : 3 Kevin P
POM: Sami Sam
Cards:

Sunday, September 25, 2022

1:30 PM [Club Des Sports Main] PAY PEFE FC 1 : 4 PAY Chefchaouen Berbers
Jamie 1 : 0
1 : 1 Dylan
1 : 2 Kieran
1 : 3 Ryan
1 : 4 Dylan
POM: Dylan
Cards: Lorry[Chefchaouen Berbers],
2:00 PM [Regents Park pitch 4] PAY Old boys FC 4 : 1 PAY Galley Lane Gladiators
Peter M 1 : 0
Peter M 2 : 0
Kurt 3 : 0
3 : 1 Habib
Ibnul 4 : 1
POM: Peter M
Cards: Karim[Old boys FC],
2:00 PM [Club Des Sports rear] PAY Potted Plants 0 : 3 PAY FC Inter Sardi
0 : 1 Laurence
0 : 2 Alex B
0 : 3 Sam C
POM: Alex B
Cards:
2:45 PM [Harris Ac Bermondsey] PAY Sporting Kilburn 16 : 1 PAY SBC United
Nick 1 : 0
Nick 2 : 0
Nick 3 : 0
Maxwell 4 : 0
Nick B 5 : 0
Nick 6 : 0
6 : 1 Moneer
Nick 7 : 1
Caine 8 : 1
Nick 9 : 1
Nick 10 : 1
George 11 : 1
Nick 12 : 1
George 13 : 1
Maxwell 14 : 1
Nick 15 : 1
Nick 16 : 1
POM: Nick
Cards:

Saturday, October 1, 2022

12:30 PM [Bermondsey Cola] PAY Latin Elite FC 3 : 1 PAY FC Inter Sardi
Kevin P 1 : 0
1 : 1 ellis
luis 2 : 1
Kevin P 3 : 1
POM: Kevin P
Cards:

Sunday, October 2, 2022

10:00 AM [White city 3G] PAY Chefchaouen Berbers 3 : 0 PAY AC Battersea
Ryan 1 : 0
Steve 2 : 0
Grahim 3 : 0
POM: Grahim
Cards: Luca[AC Battersea],
2:00 PM [Regents Park Pitch 2] PAY Potted Plants 1 : 4 PAY Sporting Kilburn
0 : 1 Amreh
0 : 2 Harry
0 : 3 Dog
0 : 4 Dog
og 1 : 4
POM: Dog
Cards:
2:00 PM [White city 3G] PAY SBC United 3 : 8 PAY Old boys FC
0 : 1 Alex
0 : 2 Caran
0 : 3 Peter M
0 : 4 Caran
0 : 5 Caran
Moneer 1 : 5
1 : 6 Peter M
Moneer 2 : 6
2 : 7 Caran
Gono 3 : 7
3 : 8 Caran
POM: Caran
Cards:
3:20 PM [Stratford] North West Side 1 : 4 PAY PEFE FC
0 : 1 Stefan Drof
0 : 2 Rupert Duffy
0 : 3 Tom Duffy
0 : 4 Tom Duffy
Joe Smith 1 : 4
POM: Tom Duffy
Cards:

Saturday, October 8, 2022

12:30 PM [Bermondsey Cola] PAY Latin Elite FC 0 : 0 PAY Sporting Kilburn
POM:
Cards:

Sunday, October 9, 2022

12:00 PM [Stratford] PAY Potted Plants 0 : 0 PAY Old boys FC
POM:
Cards:
2:00 PM [Regents Park Pitch 1] PAY SBC United 0 : 0 PAY Galley Lane Gladiators
POM:
Cards:
3:20 PM [Stratford] PAY Chefchaouen Berbers 0 : 0 PAY FC Inter Sardi
POM:
Cards:
3:40 PM [Club Des sports rear] North West Side 0 : 0 PAY AC Battersea
POM:
Cards:

Sunday, October 16, 2022

10:30 AM [Regents Park] PAY SBC United 0 : 0 PAY FC Inter Sardi
POM:
Cards:
1:40 PM [Bermondsey Cola] PAY Latin Elite FC 0 : 0 PAY PEFE FC
POM:
Cards:
1:40 PM [Stratford] PAY Galley Lane Gladiators 0 : 0 PAY Sporting Kilburn
POM:
Cards:
2:00 PM [White city 3G] PAY Chefchaouen Berbers 0 : 0 PAY North West Side
POM:
Cards:
2:00 PM [Club des sports rear] PAY Potted Plants 0 : 0 PAY AC Battersea
POM:
Cards:

Saturday, October 22, 2022

12:30 PM [Bermondsey Cola] PAY Latin Elite FC 0 : 0 PAY Galley Lane Gladiators
POM:
Cards:

Sunday, October 23, 2022

10:00 AM [White city 3G] PAY Potted Plants 0 : 0 PAY SBC United
POM:
Cards:
10:00 AM [Club Des Sports] PAY PEFE FC 0 : 0 PAY FC Inter Sardi
POM:
Cards:
2:00 PM [regents park] PAY North West Side 0 : 0 PAY Sporting Kilburn
POM:
Cards:
3:40 PM [Club Des Sports rear] PAY Chefchaouen Berbers 0 : 0 PAY Old boys FC
POM:
Cards:

Saturday, October 29, 2022

12:30 PM [Bermondsey Cola] PAY North West Side 0 : 0 PAY Latin Elite FC
POM:
Cards:

Sunday, October 30, 2022

10:00 AM [White city] PAY PEFE FC 0 : 0 PAY Potted Plants
POM:
Cards:
10:30 AM [Regents Park] PAY Sporting Kilburn 0 : 0 PAY Old boys FC
POM:
Cards:
12:00 PM [Stratford] PAY AC Battersea 0 : 0 PAY SBC United
POM:
Cards:
2:00 PM [Regents Park] PAY FC Inter Sardi 0 : 0 PAY Galley Lane Gladiators
POM:
Cards:

Saturday, November 5, 2022

12:30 PM [Bermondsey Cola] PAY Latin Elite FC 0 : 0 PAY Potted Plants
POM:
Cards:

Sunday, November 6, 2022

10:30 AM [Regents Park] PAY PEFE FC 0 : 0 PAY Old boys FC
POM:
Cards:
2:00 PM [Regents Park] PAY AC Battersea 0 : 0 PAY Sporting Kilburn
POM:
Cards:
2:00 PM [Regents Park] PAY North West Side 0 : 0 PAY Galley Lane Gladiators
POM:
Cards:
3:20 PM [Stratford] PAY Chefchaouen Berbers 0 : 0 PAY SBC United
POM:
Cards:

Saturday, November 12, 2022

12:30 PM [Bermondsey Cola] PAY Galley Lane Gladiators 0 : 0 PAY PEFE FC
POM:
Cards:

Sunday, November 13, 2022

10:00 AM [Club Des Sports] PAY Old boys FC 0 : 0 PAY AC Battersea
POM:
Cards:
2:00 PM [White city 3G] PAY Sporting Kilburn 0 : 0 PAY FC Inter Sardi
POM:
Cards:
2:00 PM [Regents Park] PAY Potted Plants 0 : 0 PAY Chefchaouen Berbers
POM:
Cards:
2:40 PM [Harris Ac Bermondsey] PAY SBC United 0 : 0 PAY North West Side
POM:
Cards:
Manage your league
on the go
Download the Play Five a Side Mobile app