Fixtures and Results also avaliable on our mobile app!

Sunday, August 29, 2021

12:15 PM [Club Des Sport W3 7HB] FC LEBI 1 : 4 Queens College Old Boys
0 : 1 Jack Hostick
Jones 1 : 1
1 : 2 Milo Comerford
1 : 3 Eddy
1 : 4 Jack Hostick
POM: Jack Hostick
Cards:

Sunday, September 5, 2021

10:00 AM [Club Des Sport W3 7HB] On a Leverkusen 4 : 5 Mogeria
Will Bamford 1 : 0
1 : 1 Kareem
Ben fraser 2 : 1
2 : 2 Ish
2 : 3 Ish
Chester 3 : 3
Ben fraser 4 : 3
4 : 4 Mouse
4 : 5 Ish
POM: Ish
Cards: Charlie[On a Leverkusen], Latif[Mogeria], Amir[Mogeria],
1:30 PM [Club Des Sport - Rear] Team France 3 : 4 FC Twente Lagers
0 : 1 Will Carmichael
Julien Leforestier 1 : 1
Yacine Alloune 2 : 1
2 : 2 Jonny Walker
2 : 3 Jonny Walker
2 : 4 Tom
Julien Leforestier 3 : 4
POM: Jonny Walker
Cards: Boisseai [Team France], Gus[FC Twente Lagers],
2:00 PM [Regents Park] Pentonville Panthers 3 : 5 Youngman FC
0 : 1 Njoku
OG 1 : 1
Milles 2 : 1
2 : 2 Njoku
Jacom M 3 : 2
3 : 3 Cox
3 : 4 Njoku
3 : 5 Nick
POM: Njoku
Cards:
2:00 PM [Regents Park] Queens College Old Boys 3 : 2 EFM
0 : 1 Ed Low
0 : 2 Theo
Jack Hostick 1 : 2
Jack Hostick 2 : 2
Ronan Ferguson 3 : 2
POM: Jack Hostick
Cards: collenent[Queens College Old Boys],
5:00 PM [Club Des Sport W3 7HB] UK Moldova 4 : 3 Elite Ballers
0 : 1 Visi
Igor 1 : 1
Jem 2 : 1
Iugi 3 : 1
3 : 2 Matt
Stas 4 : 2
4 : 3 Lloris
POM: Visi
Cards: Iugi[UK Moldova], Ivan[UK Moldova], Illian[UK Moldova], no name[UK Moldova], Visi[Elite Ballers],

Sunday, September 12, 2021

10:30 AM [Regents Park pitch 2] Youngman FC 6 : 3 Mogeria
McBride 1 : 0
Tom 2 : 0
2 : 1 Maruda
McBride 3 : 1
Adras 4 : 1
4 : 2 Mouse
Tom 5 : 2
5 : 3 Maruda
Tom 6 : 3
POM: McBride
Cards:
11:45 AM [City of London Academy] Pentonville Panthers 3 : 7 Team France
0 : 1 Syliman Abdel-Maksoud
0 : 2 Syliman Abdel-Maksoud
0 : 3 Nicholas Planty
James Hedge 1 : 3
Dan Scoulding 2 : 3
2 : 4 Syliman Abdel-Maksoud
2 : 5 Syliman Abdel-Maksoud
James Hedge 3 : 5
3 : 6 Syliman Abdel-Maksoud
3 : 7 Syliman Abdel-Maksoud
POM:
Cards:
1:30 PM [Clapham Common] Queens College Old Boys 5 : 2 UK Moldova
simon kankel 1 : 0
jake 2 : 0
2 : 1 yujin
2 : 2 artom
Jack Hostick 3 : 2
josh 4 : 2
Jack Hostick 5 : 2
POM: Jack Hostick
Cards: Alex[Queens College Old Boys],
2:00 PM [Regents Park pitch 4] EFM 5 : 1 FC Twente Lagers
0 : 1 Will C
Will Forster 1 : 1
Hamish Ritchie 2 : 1
Prince 3 : 1
Hamish Ritchie 4 : 1
Alex Wood 5 : 1
POM:
Cards: Will Carmichael[FC Twente Lagers], Ben Zakaria[EFM], Jack Beeston[FC Twente Lagers], Ben Curtis[EFM],
3:15 PM [Club Des Sport W3 7HB] FC LEBI 1 : 2 Elite Ballers
Daryl 1 : 0
1 : 1 Visi
1 : 2 Matt
POM: Visi
Cards:

Sunday, September 19, 2021

10:00 AM [City of London Academy] FC Twente Lagers 5 : 3 Youngman FC
Johnny Walker 1 : 0
Williams Twente 2 : 0
Johnny Walker 3 : 0
3 : 1 Tom
Fibon Nyadu 4 : 1
4 : 2 McBride
4 : 3 Njoku
Johnny Walker 5 : 3
POM: Johnny Walker
Cards: Johnny Walker[FC Twente Lagers],
10:30 AM [Regents Park pitch 5] Team France 5 : 2 Queens College Old Boys
Syliman Abdel-Maksoud 1 : 0
1 : 1 Adam Rhaiti
OG 2 : 1
Syliman Abdel-Maksoud 3 : 1
3 : 2 Adam Rhaiti
Syliman Abdel-Maksoud 4 : 2
Hicham 5 : 2
POM: Syliman Abdel-Maksoud
Cards: Thomas Gasquet[Team France],
11:45 AM [Club Des Sport W3 7HB] On a Leverkusen 2 : 0 Pentonville Panthers
David 1 : 0
Jake Leverkusen 2 : 0
POM:
Cards: Bob[Pentonville Panthers],
3:15 PM [City of London Academy] Elite Ballers 1 : 2 EFM
Buj 1 : 0
1 : 1 Joe Collings
1 : 2 Jim Harrison
POM: Joe Collings
Cards: Visi[Elite Ballers],
5:00 PM [Club Des Sport W3 7HB] UK Moldova 3 : 2 FC LEBI
0 : 1 Omar
Stas 1 : 1
Stas 2 : 1
2 : 2 Manny
Eugen 3 : 2
POM: Eugen
Cards: Ivan[UK Moldova], Aryom[UK Moldova], Vas[UK Moldova],

Sunday, September 26, 2021

1:30 PM [City of London Academy] EFM 4 : 1 UK Moldova
Charles Prince 1 : 0
Joe Collings 2 : 0
Charles Prince 3 : 0
3 : 1 Artiom
Theo Hutchinson 4 : 1
POM: Charles Prince
Cards:
1:30 PM [Club Des Sport W3 7HB] Queens College Old Boys 2 : 0 On a Leverkusen
Milo Comerford 1 : 0
Matthew Guiness 2 : 0
POM: Milo Comerford
Cards:
2:00 PM [Regents Park pitch 9 (hybrid)] Youngman FC 0 : 3 Elite Ballers
0 : 1 Lloris
0 : 2 Matt
0 : 3 Drin
POM: Drin
Cards:
3:15 PM [Clapham Common] Mogeria 0 : 3 FC Twente Lagers
0 : 1 calum
0 : 2 calum
0 : 3 Williams Twente
POM: Will Davis
Cards:
3:15 PM [Club Des Sport W3 7HB] FC LEBI 3 : 5 Team France
Omar 1 : 0
Aman 2 : 0
2 : 1 Julien Leforestier
2 : 2 Abdel Lazaar
2 : 3 Nicholas Planty
Joe Lebi 3 : 3
3 : 4 Nicholas Planty
3 : 5 Julien Leforestier
POM: Nicholas Planty
Cards:

Sunday, October 3, 2021

10:30 AM [Regents Park pitch 6] Pentonville Panthers 0 : 6 Queens College Old Boys
0 : 1 Jack Hostick
0 : 2 James
0 : 3 James
0 : 4 Ronan Ferguson
0 : 5 Jack Hostick
0 : 6 josh
POM: Jack Hostick
Cards:
11:45 AM [City of London Academy] Elite Ballers 6 : 9 Mogeria
Radi 1 : 0
1 : 1 Ish
Rustin 2 : 1
Rustin 3 : 1
Robert 4 : 1
Butch 5 : 1
5 : 2 Ish
5 : 3 Kareem
5 : 4 Mouse
5 : 5 Ruda
5 : 6 Mouse
5 : 7 Salin
Juls 6 : 7
6 : 8 Ish
6 : 9 Ruda
POM: Ish
Cards: Mouse [Mogeria], Ruda[Mogeria],
11:45 AM [Club Des Sport W3 7HB] UK Moldova 1 : 3 Youngman FC
0 : 1 Ballo
0 : 2 Aughty
Tudor 1 : 2
1 : 3 Henry
POM: Henry
Cards: Roman[UK Moldova],
2:00 PM [Regents Park pitch 1] Team France 4 : 3 EFM
Hicham Manaa 1 : 0
Julien Leforestier 2 : 0
Hicham Manaa 3 : 0
3 : 1 Hamish Ritchie
3 : 2 Alex Wood
3 : 3 Hamish Ritchie
Hicham Manaa 4 : 3
POM: Hicham Manaa
Cards: Benjamin[EFM], Hamish Ritchie[EFM], Alex[EFM], Thomas[Team France], Stefan[Team France],
5:00 PM [Club Des Sport W3 7HB] On a Leverkusen 3 : 3 FC LEBI
0 : 1 Omar
Ivo Dev 1 : 1
1 : 2 Manny
1 : 3 Manny
Dickson 2 : 3
Dickson 3 : 3
POM: Dickson
Cards:

Sunday, October 10, 2021

11:45 AM [City of London Academy] Team France 4 : 1 Youngman FC
Hicham Manaa 1 : 0
1 : 1 Idris
Julien Leforestier 2 : 1
Sofiane Bahouli 3 : 1
Julien Leforestier 4 : 1
POM: Julien Leforestier
Cards: Thomas[Team France], Theo[Youngman FC],
1:30 PM [Club Des Sport W3 7HB] On a Leverkusen 1 : 3 EFM
0 : 1 Ed Low
0 : 2 Ed Low
0 : 3 Hamish Ritchie
Will Bamford 1 : 3
POM:
Cards: Harvey[EFM], Tom[EFM],
2:00 PM [Regents Park pitch 5] Elite Ballers 2 : 6 FC Twente Lagers
Jay 1 : 0
1 : 1 Will Carmichael
1 : 2 Will Carmichael
1 : 3 Fibon Nyadu
1 : 4 Fibon Nyadu
1 : 5 Johnny Walker
1 : 6 Johnny Walker
Kas 2 : 6
POM:
Cards: Sam[Elite Ballers], Jay[Elite Ballers], Rustin[Elite Ballers], George[FC Twente Lagers], Ben Hornby[FC Twente Lagers],
2:00 PM [Regents Park pitch 1] UK Moldova 2 : 2 Mogeria
0 : 1 Muse
Igor 1 : 1
Eugen 2 : 1
2 : 2 Muse
POM: Muse
Cards:
3:15 PM [Club Des Sport W3 7HB] Pentonville Panthers 3 : 4 FC LEBI
0 : 1 Henock
0 : 2 Mus
Jacob M 1 : 2
Cal Manby 2 : 2
Jacob M 3 : 2
3 : 3 Omar
3 : 4 Omar
POM: Omar
Cards: numair gul[FC LEBI],

Sunday, October 17, 2021

10:30 AM [Regents Park pitch 5] FC Twente Lagers 4 : 2 UK Moldova
Max 1 : 0
1 : 1 yujin
1 : 2 Igor
Fibon Nyadu 2 : 2
Fibon Nyadu 3 : 2
Fibon Nyadu 4 : 2
POM: Fibon Nyadu
Cards: Gaz[FC Twente Lagers], Sam[FC Twente Lagers], Goalkeeper[FC Twente Lagers], Kozmin[UK Moldova], Denis[UK Moldova],
11:45 AM [Club Des Sport W3 7HB] Youngman FC 1 : 6 On a Leverkusen
0 : 1 Chester
Guy 1 : 1
1 : 2 Joe Morris
1 : 3 Vedat
1 : 4 Vedat Ratib
1 : 5 Joe Morris
1 : 6 Humphrey
POM: Joe Morris
Cards: Guy [Youngman FC], Pete[On a Leverkusen],
1:30 PM [Clapham Common] EFM 7 : 0 Pentonville Panthers
Dan Procter 1 : 0
Prince 2 : 0
Prince 3 : 0
Joe Collings 4 : 0
Joe Collings 5 : 0
Joe Collings 6 : 0
alex watts 7 : 0
POM: Joe Collings
Cards:
3:15 PM [City of London Academy] Mogeria 2 : 2 Team France
Shaks 1 : 0
1 : 1 Thomas Gasquet
1 : 2 Julien Leforestier
Musa 2 : 2
POM: Musa
Cards: Carlos[Mogeria], Alex Ferreira[Team France], Alex Ferreira[Team France], Thomas Gasquet[Team France], Thomas Gasquet[Team France],

Sunday, October 24, 2021

10:00 AM [Club Des Sport W3 7HB] Team France 2 : 1 On a Leverkusen
Hicham Manaa 1 : 0
1 : 1 Jake Leverkusen
Hicham Manaa 2 : 1
POM: Hicham Manaa
Cards: Yoann[Team France], Joe[On a Leverkusen],
11:45 AM [Club Des Sport W3 7HB] Mogeria 3 : 4 EFM
0 : 1 Hamish Ritchie
Salim 1 : 1
1 : 2 Jim Harrison
Musa 2 : 2
2 : 3 Hamish Ritchie
Musa 3 : 3
Ruda 4 : 3
4 : 4 Hamish Ritchie
POM:
Cards:
2:00 PM [Regents Park pitch 1] Elite Ballers 4 : 4 Queens College Old Boys
0 : 1 Jack Hostick
0 : 2 Jack Hostick
Drin 1 : 2
Cameron 2 : 2
Visi 3 : 2
3 : 3 Mark
Marg 4 : 3
4 : 4 Milo Comerford
POM: Jack Hostick
Cards:
2:00 PM [Regents Park pitch 2] UK Moldova 3 : 1 Pentonville Panthers
George 1 : 0
Dumitro 2 : 0
Dumitro 3 : 0
3 : 1 Cal Manby
POM: Dumitro
Cards: George[UK Moldova], Ash[Pentonville Panthers],
3:15 PM [Club Des Sport W3 7HB] FC Twente Lagers 3 : 2 FC LEBI
0 : 1 Thomas
0 : 2 Thomas
George 1 : 2
Fabon 2 : 2
Tom 3 : 2
POM: Tom
Cards:

Sunday, October 31, 2021

10:00 AM [Club Des Sport W3 7HB] FC Twente Lagers 0 : 0 On a Leverkusen
POM:
Cards:
1:30 PM [Clapham Common] Youngman FC 0 : 0 Queens College Old Boys
POM:
Cards:
2:00 PM [Regents Park] Mogeria 0 : 0 Pentonville Panthers
POM:
Cards:
2:00 PM [Regents Park] Elite Ballers 0 : 0 Team France
POM:
Cards:
5:00 PM [Club Des Sport W3 7HB] EFM 0 : 0 FC LEBI
POM:
Cards:

Sunday, November 7, 2021

10:00 AM [Club Des Sport W3 7HB] On a Leverkusen 0 : 0 Elite Ballers
POM:
Cards:
2:00 PM [Regents Park] Team France 0 : 0 UK Moldova
POM:
Cards:
2:00 PM [Regents Park] Queens College Old Boys 0 : 0 Mogeria
POM:
Cards:
2:00 PM [Regents Park] Pentonville Panthers 0 : 0 FC Twente Lagers
POM:
Cards:
3:15 PM [Club Des Sport W3 7HB] FC LEBI 0 : 0 Youngman FC
POM:
Cards:

Sunday, November 14, 2021

11:45 AM [Club Des Sport W3 7HB] UK Moldova 0 : 0 On a Leverkusen
POM:
Cards:
11:45 AM [City of London Academy] Elite Ballers 0 : 0 Pentonville Panthers
POM:
Cards:
1:30 PM [Clapham Common] FC Twente Lagers 0 : 0 Queens College Old Boys
POM:
Cards:
2:00 PM [Regents Park] Youngman FC 0 : 0 EFM
POM:
Cards:
3:15 PM [Club Des Sport W3 7HB] Mogeria 0 : 0 FC LEBI
POM:
Cards:
Manage your league
on the go
Download the Play Five a Side Mobile app