Russell Square | Fixtures and results

PLEASE NOTE: ALL TEAMS PLAY EACH OTHER TWICE

 

  26th September     Time Pitch 
             
Poo Mackinno 1 5 ARUP FC Weds 730 1
             
Black Panthers 1 2 Eelbrook Boys FC Weds 810 1
             
ABCDE 2 3 Lawless North End Weds 850 1
             
Expats and Phill            
             
  3rd October        
             
Poo Mackinno 3 3 Lawless North End Weds 730 1
             
ABCDE 2 5 Black Panthers Weds 810 1
             
Expats and Phill 2 3 Eelbrook Boys FC Weds 850 1
             
      ARUP FC      
             
  10th October        
             
Expats and Phill 3 2 Poo Mackinno Weds 730 1
             
Lawless North End 2 2 Eelbrook Boys FC Weds 810 1
             
ABCDE 5 4 ARUP FC Weds 850 1
             
      Black Panthers      
             
  17th October        
             
Expats and Phill 5 1 ARUP FC Weds 730 1
             
Black Panthers 3 6 Lawless North End Weds 810 1
             
ABCDE 4 8 Poo Mackinno Weds 850 1
             
      Eelbrook Boys FC      
             
  24th October        
             
Black Panthers 1 1 Expats and Phill Weds 730 1
             
Lawless North End 4 5 ARUP FC Weds 810 1
             
Poo Mackinno 1 6 Eelbrook Boys FC Weds 850 1
             
      ABCDE      
             
  31st October        
             
Eelbrook Boys FC 8 6 ABCDE Weds 730 1
             
Expats and Phill 2 3 Lawless North End Weds 810 1
             
ARUP FC 2 1 Black Panthers Weds 850 1
             
      Poo Mackinno      
             
  7th November        
             
Black Panthers 1 2 Poo Mackinno Weds 730 1
             
Expats and Phill 5 1 ABCDE Weds 810 1
             
ARUP FC 5 1 Eelbrook Boys FC Weds 850 1
             
      Lawless North End      
             
  14th November        
             
ARUP FC 5 3 Expats and Phill Weds 730 1
             
Poo Mackinno 14 ABCDE Weds 810 1
             
Black Panthers 2 3 Lawless North End Weds 850 1
             
Eelbrook Boys FC            
             
  21st November        
             
ABCDE 1 9 Eelbrook Boys FC Weds 730 1
             
Black Panthers 4 1 ARUP FC Weds 810 1
             
Lawless North End 7 2 Expats and Phill Weds 850 1
             
      Poo Mackinno      
             
  28th November        
             
ARUP FC 4 5 Lawless North End Weds 730 1
             
Eelbrook Boys FC 2 3 Poo Mackinno Weds 810 1
             
Expats and Phill 2 3 Black Panthers Weds 850 1
             
      ABCDE      
             
  5th December        
             
Black Panthers 11 1 Paternoster Saint Germain Weds 730 1
             
ARUP FC 2 11 Poo Mackinno Weds 810 1
             
Expats and Phill 3 10 Eelbrook Boys FC Weds 850 1
             
      Lawless North End      
             
  12th December        
             
Lawless North End 5 0 Eelbrook Boys FC Weds 730 1
             
Poo Mackinno 8 0 Expats and Phill Weds 810 1
             
ARUP FC 0 5 ABCDE Weds 850 1
             
      Black Panthers      
             
  9th January        
             
Black Panthers 4 4 Eelbrook Boys FC Weds 730 1
             
ABCDE 4 7 Expats and Phill Weds 810 1
             
Poo Mackinno 4 4 Lawless North End Weds 850 1
             
ARUP FC            
             
  16th January        
             
ABCDE 3 7 Lawless North End Weds 730 1
             
ARUP FC 0 5 Eelbrook Boys FC Weds 810 1
             
Poo Mackinno 3 2 Black Panthers Weds 850 1
             
      Expats and Phill      

 

​