White City Summer 11 a side | Fixtures and Results

White city = White city tiger turf, W12 0EA enter via Burlington Danes Academy 3G PITCH

Scrubs = W12 0DF on grass, nets and flags to be set up together

All teams to bring 1 ball each

All teams to pay before 530pm Friday. 

 

          Pitch Time
  7th April        
RPR 4 0 Kashima Antlers   White City 10am
             
AFC Halifax P P Brixton Hill FC   White City 1145am
             
AFC Thornbury P P Dognayke FC   White City 130pm
             
Wildwood Rangers 3 1 Strokers FC   White City 315pm
             
Brudnell Social Club 6 2 Stranded FC   Scrubs 3pm
             
             
             
             
             
             
  14th April        
Kashima Antlers 2 4 AFC Halifax   White City 10am
             
Brixton Hill FC 8 4 AFC Thornbury   White City 1145am
             
RPR 8 3 Strokers FC   White City 130pm
             
Wildwood Rangers 4 2 Brudnell Social Club   White City 315pm
             
Dognayke FC 5 1 Stranded FC   Scrubs 3pm
             
             
             
             
             
             
  28th April        
Kashima Antlers 0 2 AFC Thornbury   White City 10am
             
AFC Halifax 2 5 Brudnell Social Club   White City  1145am
             
RPR p p Brixton Hill FC      
             
Wildwood Rangers 2 2 Dognayke FC   White City 130pm
             
Strokers FC 0 4 Stranded FC   White city 315PM
             
             
             
             
             
             
  12th May        
Kashima Antlers 2 2 Stranded FC   White City 10am
             
RPR 10 2 AFC Halifax   White City 1145am
             
Dognayke FC 3 0 Strokers FC   White City 130pm
             
Wildwood Rangers 6 4 AFC Thornbury   White City 315pm
             
Brixton Hill FC 3 0 Brudnell Social Club   Scrubs 3pm
             
             
             
             
             
             
  19th May        
Kashima Antlers 0 3 Dognayke FC   White City 10am
             
Strokers FC 0 4 AFC Thornbury   White City 1145am
             
Brixton Hill FC 5 2 Wildwood Rangers   White City 130pm
             
RPR 3 0 Brudnell Social Club   White City 315pm
             
AFC Halifax 3 3 Stranded FC   Scrubs 3pm
             
             
             
             
             
             
  1st JUNE- SATURDAY        
Kashima Antlers 4 5 Brudnell Social Club SATURDAY White City 10am
             
RPR 3 0 Wildwood Rangers SATURDAY White City 1145am
             
AFC Halifax 2 1 Dognayke FC SATURDAY White City 130pm
             
Strokers FC 0 4 Brixton Hill FC      
             
Stranded FC 2 5 AFC Thornbury SATURDAY W CITY 315pm
             
  9TH June        
             
             
AFC Thornbury 3 6 Dognayke FC   White city 1030am
             
  16th June        
Kashima Antlers 1 6 Strokers FC   White City 10am
             
AFC Halifax 2 4 Wildwood Rangers   White City 1145am
             
Dognayke FC 2 2 Brixton Hill FC   White City 130pm
             
Brudnell Social Club 0 3 AFC Thornbury   White City 315pm
             
RPR 3 0 Stranded FC   Scrubs 3pm
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
  23RD June        
Brixton Hill FC 6 1 Kashima Antlers   White City 10am
             
AFC Thornbury 0 5 AFC Halifax   White City 1145am
             
RPR 2 2 Dognayke FC   White City 130pm
             
Strokers FC 2 5 Brudnell Social Club   White City 315pm
             
Wildwood Rangers 1 4 Stranded FC   Scrubs 3pm
             
             
             
             
             
             
  30TH June        
Kashima Antlers     Wildwood Rangers   White City 10am
             
AFC Halifax     Strokers FC   White City 1145am
             
Brudnell Social Club     Dognayke FC   White City 130pm
             
RPR     AFC Thornbury   White City 315pm
             
Brixton Hill FC     Stranded FC   Scrubs 3pm